Upcoming & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Nov 01
Final
vs. Bacone College JV W, 129-79
Thu Nov 03
Final
vs. Rhema Bible College W, 105-74
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 82-62
Mon Nov 07
Final
at Neosho County Community College W, 82-73
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs. Brown Mackie College L, 83-82
@ Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Odessa College L, 97-71
@ Tonkawa, OK
Thu Nov 17
Final
at Hesston College W, 92-65
Mon Nov 21
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 69-68
Tue Nov 29
Final
at OKC Metro Prep W, 125-65
Thu Dec 01
Final
at Murray State College W, 82-81
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Hesston College W, 84-70
Thu Dec 08
Final
vs. Sunrise Christian Academy Prep L, 98-87
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Rhema Bible College W, 98-93
Thu Jan 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 86-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 112-108
Thu Jan 19
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 75-70
Mon Jan 23
Final - OT
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 76-66
Thu Jan 26
Final
vs. Seminole State College L, 91-75
Mon Jan 30
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 73-71
Fri Feb 03
Final
vs. Iowa Western Community College L, 6-0
Fri Feb 03
Final
vs. Iowa Western Community College L, 5-2
Mon Feb 06
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 78-67
Tue Feb 07
Final - 5 innings
at Frank Phillips College W, 15-2
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Frank Phillips College W, 11-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Neosho County Community College W, 9-1
Thu Feb 09
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 73-71
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeast Community College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 5-4
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Southeast Community College L, 16-10
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 11
Final - 9 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 4-3
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 13
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 67-59
Wed Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 23-1
Wed Feb 15
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 9-5
Thu Feb 16
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 92-81
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Johnson County Community College L, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Pratt Community College W, 13-4
@ Ft. Worth, TX
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas W, 6-4
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. North Central Texas College L, 3-0
@ Ft. Worth
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 6-3
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Ranger College W, 7-5
@ Ft. Worth, TX Cowtown Classic
Sat Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 5-3
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 3-2
Sun Feb 19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 8-1
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Connors State College L, 72-69
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 10-1
Tue Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
at Dodge City Community College W, 14-3
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College W, 4-2
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Cowley County Community College L, 10-8
Thu Feb 23
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 62-51
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Garden City Community College W, 11-1
Fri Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Garden City Community College W, 13-1
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
vs. MCC-Longview W, 5-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
vs. MCC-Longview W, 5-4
Sun Feb 26
Final - 10 innings
vs. MCC-Longview L, 12-10
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College W, 10-4
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 8-7
Liberal, Kansas
Mon Feb 27
Final
at Seminole State College W, 87-79
Wed Mar 01
Final - 10 innings
vs. Butler Community College - KS L, 21-17
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 7-0
Thu Mar 02
Final - 6 innings
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 8-0
Thu Mar 02
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 81-68
Fri Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 12-0
Fri Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
vs. Des Moines Area Community College W, 1-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College L, 7-3
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 9-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Des Moines Area Community College L, 13-5
Sat Mar 04
Final
at State Fair Community College W, 4-2
Tue Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 15-2
Tue Mar 07
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-4
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Arkansas Baptist College W, 82-70
@ Shawnee, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 8-2
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 17-3
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. Rose State College W, 9-2
Thu Mar 09
Final - 6 innings
vs. Rose State College W, 11-2
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College L, 10-6
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 84-80
@ Shawnee, OK
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 10-2
Sun Mar 12
Final - 7 innings
vs. North Iowa Area Community College W, 5-4
Mon Mar 13
Final
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 14-8
Mon Mar 20
Final
vs. College of Southern Idaho W, 95-90
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Tue Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
at Connors State College L, 9-0
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Connors State College L, 5-3
Tue Mar 21
Final
vs. Vincennes University L, 82-76
@ Hutchinson Sports Arena
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Thu Mar 23
Final
vs. Rose State College W, 14-8
Thu Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-0
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 8-7
Sat Mar 25
Final - 7 innings
at Rose State College W, 10-0
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 12-3
Tue Mar 28
Final
vs. Pratt Community College W, 10-9
Tue Mar 28
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 6-3
Tue Mar 28
Final - 6 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 8-0
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 6-5
Fri Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hesston College W, 10-3
Sat Apr 01
Final - 6 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 10-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-0
Mon Apr 03
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 18-11
Tue Apr 04
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 4-3
Tue Apr 04
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 8-5
Thu Apr 06
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-1
Thu Apr 06
Final - 7 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 11-7
Thu Apr 06
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 7-2
Thu Apr 06
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 11-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College L, 8-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Rose State College W, 9-7
Mon Apr 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 13-10
Mon Apr 10
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 8-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 5-4
Tue Apr 11
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 1-0
Wed Apr 12
Final - 7 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 9-1
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-3
Wed Apr 12
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 5-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-2
Fri Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 11-3
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 7-3
Sat Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 5-0
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 12-10
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 8-3
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 6-2
@ Sallisaw
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-8
Game played in Enid, OK
Thu Apr 20
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-6
Game played in Enid, OK
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 5-4
at David Allen Memorial Ballpark
Sat Apr 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 8-2
Sat Apr 22
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 9-2
Tue Apr 25
Final - 7 innings
at Pratt Community College W, 19-6
Pratt, KS
Tue Apr 25
Final - 6 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 14-4
Tue Apr 25
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 5-1
Thu Apr 27
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 5-3
Thu Apr 27
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 3-2
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 10-1
Fri Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Murray State College L, 15-3
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 8-6
Fri Apr 28
Final - 7 innings
at Murray State College L, 18-8
Mon May 01
Final
at Connors State College L, 19-9
Tue May 02
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College W, 8-4
Thu May 04
Final - 7 innings
vs. Redlands Community College L, 8-0
Thu May 04
Final - 8 innings
vs. Redlands Community College W, 14-4
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 5-4
@ Coweta Region II Tournament - 1st Round
Fri May 05
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 12-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sat May 06
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-2
@ Coweta Region II Tournament
Sun May 07
Final - 7 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 10-7
Sun May 07
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 9-4
Fri May 12
Final
at Murray State College L, 14-13
Sat May 13
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 10-2
Sun May 14
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 8-7
@ Enid OK
Mon May 15
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 8-4
Mon May 15
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 4-3
Mon Oct 09
6:00 PM
at Mid-America Christian University @ Putnam City North HS
Scrimmage
Sat Oct 14
TBA
at Coffeyville Jamboree
Wed Oct 18
6:00 PM
vs. Sunrise Christian Academy
Scrimmage
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Rhema Bible W, 106-73
Sat Nov 04
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 77-53
Wed Nov 08
Final
at Coffeyville Community College L, 75-70
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Bethel JV W, 113-56
@ Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. On Point Hoops W, 109-47
@ Tonkawa Classic
Tue Nov 14
Final
vs. OKC Prep W, 92-70
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
vs. Hesston College W, 87-81
Mon Nov 20
Final
vs. Link Year Prep W, 114-93
Tue Nov 28
Final
vs. Sunrise Christian Academy L, 66-62
Thu Nov 30
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 81-77
Mon Dec 04
Cancelled
vs. Bacone College
Wed Dec 06
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 87-62
Mon Jan 08
Final
vs. Rhema Bible W, 97-59
Thu Jan 11
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 88-83
Mon Jan 15
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 116-101
Thu Jan 18
Final
at Connors State College L, 70-64
Mon Jan 22
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 70-66
Thu Jan 25
Final
vs. Seminole State College L, 69-65
Mon Jan 29
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 92-82
Fri Feb 02
Final - 6 innings
vs. Weatherford College L, 11-2
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Fri Feb 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. Independence Community College W, 20-1
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. Cottey College L, 7-2
@ Fort Worth TX Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Hesston College W, 10-5
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Angelina College L, 7-4
@ Ft. Worth Cowtown College Classic
Mon Feb 05
Final
at Murray State College W, 90-71
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 75-53
Mon Feb 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 97-95
Tue Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
vs. Dodge City Community College W, 11-3
Tue Feb 13
Final
vs. Dodge City Community College W, 11-4
Thu Feb 15
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 103-99
Mon Feb 19
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 69-68
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 63-56
Sun Feb 25
Final - 8 innings
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 9-8
Sun Feb 25
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 3-2
Mon Feb 26
Final
at Seminole State College W, 73-56
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 2-0
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 3-0
Thu Mar 01
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 91-80
Fri Mar 02
Final - 8 innings
at Labette Community College W, 6-5
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Labette Community College W, 5-3
Sat Mar 03
Final - 6 innings
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 10-0
Sat Mar 03
Final - 6 innings
vs. Frank Phillips College W, 12-4
Tue Mar 06
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 4-0
Tue Mar 06
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 6-3
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 104-79
@ Oklahoma Baptist University Region Tournament
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 79-73
@ Shawnee
Sat Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Pratt Community College W, 9-1
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Pratt Community College W, 7-1
Wed Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
at Independence Community College W, 13-11
Wed Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
at Independence Community College W, 13-5
Thu Mar 15
Final
at Murray State College W, 6-1
Thu Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
at Murray State College L, 8-0
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 13-8
Sat Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 7-4
Sun Mar 25
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 7-1
Sun Mar 25
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 3-1
Tue Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Rose State College W, 8-7
Tue Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Rose State College L, 6-5
Thu Mar 29
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 4-3
Thu Mar 29
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 4-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 10-3
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 7-3
Tue Apr 03
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 12-4
Tue Apr 03
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 5-2
Thu Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 11-0
Thu Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 9-0
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Carl Albert State College W, 6-2
Tue Apr 10
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 7-6
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Connors State College L, 5-2
Thu Apr 12
Final
at Connors State College L, 8-5
Sun Apr 15
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 4-2
Sun Apr 15
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 7-6
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 4-2
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 5-1
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Rose State College L, 6-3
Thu Apr 19
Final
at Rose State College W, 7-5
Mon Apr 23
Final - 5 innings
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 21-0
Rescheduled from 4/21
Mon Apr 23
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-5
Rescheduled from 4/21
Tue Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 13-1
Tue Apr 24
Final
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 2-0
Thu Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 10-2
Thu Apr 26
Final - 5 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-0
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 7-0
@ Rose State College
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 8-4
@ Midwest City Region II Tournament
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 6-5
@ Midwest City Region II Tournament
Fri Oct 05
2:00 PM
vs. Mullens Jamboree
@ Dallas, TX
Thu Oct 11
5:30 PM
vs. OKC Storm
Thu Oct 11
7:30 PM
vs. OnPoint Hoops
Thu Oct 18
12:00 PM
vs. Mid America Christian
@ MACU College Scrimmage
Tue Oct 23
6:00 PM
vs. Sunrise Christian
Tue Oct 23
6:00 PM
at Oklahoma Christian University
Scrimmage
Thu Oct 25
2:00 PM
at Northwest Oklahoma State University
Thu Nov 01
Final
at New Mexico Junior College L, 87-48
Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
vs. Western Texas College L, 80-70
@ Hobbs, NM Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Seward County Community College L, 86-67
Pizza Hut Classic - Liberal, Kansas
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Howard College W, 70-51
@ Hobbs, NM Estacado FCU - Thunderbird Classic
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Barton Community College L, 99-69
@ Liberal, KS (The Greenhouse)
Tue Nov 06
Final
at Neosho County Community College W, 94-76
Tue Nov 06
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College L, 109-68
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College W, 95-73
@ Tonkawa
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College L, 83-68
@ Tonkawa OK Tonkawa Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Allen County Community College W, 68-58
@ Tonkawa Tonkawa, OK
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Allen County Community College L, 90-76
@ Tonkawa, OK
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Fort Scott Community College W, 91-45
@ Central National Bank Arena Chick-Fil-A Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Fort Scott Community College W, 83-76
@ Enid Chick-Fil-A Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Hesston College W, 130-56
@ Central National Bank Center Chick-Fil-A Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Ranger College L, 83-58
@ Enid Chick-Fil-A Classic
Tue Nov 20
Final
at Hutchinson Community College L, 105-69
Tue Nov 27
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 79-48
Tue Nov 27
Final
vs. Connors State College L, 88-79
Thu Nov 29
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 74-67
Thu Nov 29
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 69-68
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Hill College L, 93-73
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. New Mexico Junior College W, 72-62
Enid, OK
Wed Dec 05
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 76-64
Wed Dec 05
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 85-64
Fri Dec 07
Cancelled
at Crowder College
Roughrider Classic
Tue Dec 11
Final
vs. Southwest Christian JV W, 96-72
Thu Dec 13
Final
vs. Rhema W, 114-88
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Dodge City Community College W, 58-53
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Dodge City Community College W, 96-85
Mon Jan 07
Final
vs. Mid America Christian W, 120-47
Thu Jan 10
Final
at Seminole State College W, 80-77
Thu Jan 10
Final
at Seminole State College L, 89-79
Mon Jan 14
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 59-52
Mon Jan 14
Final
at Redlands Community College W, 81-77
Thu Jan 17
Final
at Ranger College L, 97-52
Mon Jan 21
Final
at Murray State College W, 94-55
Mon Jan 21
Final
at Murray State College W, 90-83
Thu Jan 24
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 90-65
Thu Jan 24
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 97-96
Mon Jan 28
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 63-58
Mon Jan 28
Final
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 98-63
Thu Jan 31
Final
at Connors State College W, 67-54
Thu Jan 31
Final
at Connors State College L, 101-62
Fri Feb 01
Final
vs. Luna Community College W, 13-10
@ Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
Fri Feb 01
Final - 8 innings
at Allen County Community College W, 7-2
Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final - 9 innings
at Seward County Community College W, 6-4
Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Ranger College L, 5-1
@ Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Northeast Community College W, 9-2
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Crowder College L, 85-75
Sat Feb 02
Final - 8 innings
vs. Galveston College L, 6-1
Fort Worth, TX
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Northeast Community College W, 3-0
Sun Feb 03
Final
vs. Northeast Community College L, 8-6
Sun Feb 03
Final
vs. Northeast Community College W, 7-3
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 89-75
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College W, 80-73
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College W, 11-4
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 98-70
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 80-65
Sat Feb 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 8-1
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 11-3
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 13-0
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southwestern Community College W, 8-0
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 77-57
Mon Feb 11
Final
vs. Seminole State College W, 65-60
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Dodge City Community College L, 9-7
Dodge City, KS
Thu Feb 14
Final
at Dodge City Community College L, 5-4
Dodge City, KS
Thu Feb 14
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 76-64
Thu Feb 14
Final
vs. Redlands Community College L, 84-73
Sun Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 11-1
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Southeast Community College W, 14-4
Mon Feb 18
Final
at Southwestern Christian JV W, 82-75
Thu Feb 21
Final - 6 innings
vs. Butler Community College - KS L, 14-4
Enid, OK
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Butler Community College - KS W, 6-0
Enid, OK
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 77-54
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 73-72
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Western Nebraska Community College W, 6-3
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 22
Final - 8 innings
vs. Western Nebraska Community College L, 13-6
Enid, OK
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 10-9
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
vs. Iowa Central Community College W, 7-6
Enid, OK
Sat Feb 23
Final - 8 innings
vs. Iowa Central Community College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas W, 9-7
Enid, OK
Sun Feb 24
Final - 8 innings
vs. Highland Community College - Kansas L, 6-1
Enid, OK
Mon Feb 25
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College W, 16-15
Mon Feb 25
Final
vs. Hutchinson Community College L, 4-1
Mon Feb 25
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 84-76
Mon Feb 25
Final
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 79-71
Fri Mar 01
Final - 7 innings
vs. Barton Community College W, 4-2
Fri Mar 01
Final - 7 innings
vs. Barton Community College L, 5-4
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 76-64
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 87-66
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
vs. Frank Phillips College
Enid, OK
Sat Mar 02
Cancelled
vs. Frank Phillips College
Enid, OK
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 75-54
@ Shawnee, OK
Thu Mar 07
Final - 6 innings
vs. Labette Community College L, 10-2
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Labette Community College W, 6-5
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 63-56
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 08
12:00 AM
vs. Region 2 Semi Finals
@ Shawnne, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 8-4
Enid, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final - 8 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 2-1
Enid, OK
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 81-63
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Semifinals
Sat Mar 09
TBA
vs. Region 2 Finals
@ Shawnee, OK
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Parkland College L, 8-7
Sat Mar 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 11-7
Enid, OK
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College W, 61-47
@ Shawnee, OK Region II Championship
Sun Mar 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Parkland College L, 8-3
Sun Mar 10
Final - 7 innings
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 11-5
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Kansas Wesleyan W, 16-5
Thu Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Kansas Wesleyan W, 14-3
Thu Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 1-0
Enid, OK
Thu Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 4-3
Enid, OK
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Northwest Florida State College L, 79-50
@ Rip Griffin Center Lubbock, TX
Tue Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
vs. Connors State College L, 12-0
Enid, OK
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Butler Community College - KS W, 12-11
El Dorado, KS
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. Connors State College W, 7-6
Enid, OK
Wed Mar 27
Final - 8 innings
at Southern Nazarene W, 14-2
Thu Mar 28
Final - 8 innings
at Murray State College W, 4-2
Tishomingo, OK
Thu Mar 28
Final
at Murray State College L, 7-5
Tishomingo, OK
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 15-4
Enid, OK
Sat Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
vs. Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 18-3
Enid, OK
Sun Mar 31
Final - 7 innings
at Northwestern Oklahoma State W, 14-3
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Pratt Community College W, 7-1
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 02
Final
at Rose State College L, 4-1
Midwest City, OK
Tue Apr 02
Final - 9 innings
at Rose State College W, 8-6
Midwest City, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 5-0
Enid, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 18-1
Seminole, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final - 8 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 11-1
Enid, OK
Wed Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
at Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-1
Seminole, OK
Fri Apr 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 16-3
@ Bixby HS
Fri Apr 05
Final - 8 innings
at Carl Albert State College L, 1-0
Poteau, OK,
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 10-5
@ Bixby HS
Fri Apr 05
Final
at Carl Albert State College L, 8-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 5-3
Enid, OK
Sun Apr 07
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College L, 14-2
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 5-3
Altus, OK
Tue Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
vs. Butler Community College - KS L, 13-3
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 8-3
Altus, OK
Wed Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 17-5
Enid, OK
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa W, 11-7
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 6-2
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 3-1
Enid, OK
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 10-3
Tonkawa, OK
Fri Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 11-3
Tonkawa, OK
Sun Apr 14
Final - 7 innings
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 4-2
Enid, OK
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa L, 6-0
Enid, OK
Tue Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
at Connors State College W, 13-9
Warner, OK
Tue Apr 16
Final - 6 innings
at Connors State College L, 12-4
Warner, OK
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Southern Nazarene W, 8-3
Enid, OK NOC Campus Field
Thu Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
vs. Murray State College W, 11-4
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 15-14
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Murray State College L, 12-9
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 18
Final - 5 innings
vs. Murray State College W, 11-2
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Murray State College L, 13-3
Tishomingo, OK
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Murray State College W, 12-5
Tishomingo, OK
Tue Apr 23
Final - 8 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College W, 5-2
Wilburton, OK
Tue Apr 23
Final - 6 innings
at Eastern Oklahoma State College L, 15-6
Wilburton, OK
Thu Apr 25
Final
vs. Rose State College W, 8-1
Enid, OK
Thu Apr 25
Final - 10 innings
vs. Rose State College L, 8-1
Enid, OK
Fri Apr 26
Final - 7 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 6-3
El Reno, OK
Fri Apr 26
Final - 8 innings
at Redlands Community College W, 16-2
El Reno, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final - 7 innings
vs. Redlands Community College W, 9-5
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 3-0
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 8-7
Enid, OK
Sat Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
vs. Seminole State College (OK) L, 9-1
Enid, OK
Wed May 01
Final - 7 innings
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 7-5
Altus, OK
Wed May 01
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College L, 7-1
Altus, OK
Wed May 01
Cancelled
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Miami, OK
Thu May 02
Final - 8 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 8-2
Enid, OK
Thu May 02
Final - 8 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 6-4
Enid, OK
Fri May 03
Cancelled
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
Miami, OK
Sun May 05
Final - 7 innings
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 9-2
Enid, OK
Sun May 05
Final
vs. Western Oklahoma State College L, 10-2
Enid, OK
Tue May 07
Final
at Connors State College L, 1-0
Thu May 09
Final
vs. Murray State College W, 10-6
Fri May 10
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College L, 8-0
@ NJCAA Region II DII Tourney, Enid, OK
Sat May 11
Final
at Western Oklahoma State College W, 9-6
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Carl Albert State College W, 6-5
@ NJCAA Region II DII Tourney, Enid, OK
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 12-11
Sun May 12
Final
vs. Redlands Community College W, 13-3
View Full Schedule

Button

Banners